25% Off Shipping for $300+ Orders: 25OFF
Contact Us: +1.408.330.3040

Lexus Wheel Locks

4510050310C2 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Without F Sport pkg, with heated gray/natural brown.
$2,089.08
MSRP $2,848.27
Save $759.19
26.7% Off
4510048581E1 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

2018-19 with WOODGRAIN. with heated, ivory natural/brown.
$1,846.21
MSRP $2,517.14
Save $670.93
26.7% Off
4510024380C4 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Without heated steering. With rc-f, without 10th anniversary, without heated. Without heated strg. wheel. With GS F, without heated.
$836.30
MSRP $1,140.21
Save $303.91
26.7% Off
4510048440C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

RX350. Leather. RX450h+. Without wood black.
$814.26
MSRP $1,110.18
Save $295.92
26.7% Off
4510030B90C4 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

GS450h. With wood trim wheel. Black/gray with wood. Gs 460, black. GS460. Black and gray.
$1,922.90
MSRP $2,621.70
Save $698.80
26.7% Off
4510060840C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

2013-15, black.
$2,108.90
MSRP $2,875.30
Save $766.40
26.7% Off
4510050081G0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

LS400.
$950.77
MSRP $1,296.29
Save $345.52
26.7% Off
4261A0E210 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 4261A-0E210
20" - 10 spoke straight spoke.
$634.75
MSRP $865.42
Save $230.67
26.7% Off
4261146110 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 42611-46110
20, dark metallic finish, rear.
$637.93
MSRP $869.75
Save $231.82
26.7% Off
4510053440C8 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Without rc-f, without dimpled, without heated, black/brown.
$792.90
MSRP $1,081.05
Save $288.15
26.7% Off
4510030B70C1 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Gs 300, 350 with wood trim, reddish brown. GS350. Leather and wood. Black and brown.
$1,922.90
MSRP $2,621.70
Save $698.80
26.7% Off
4510033A80C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Without wood trim, japan built, with f sport, without heated, black/red.
$1,099.13
MSRP $1,498.57
Save $399.44
26.7% Off

No results found for "wheel locks, locking lug nut". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Replacement Wheel Locks for Your Lexus

Wheel locks are essential accessories for your Lexus SUV or sedan, providing an additional layer of security for your stylish wheels. These locking lug nuts secure the wheels to the axle and require a special key to remove, protecting them from theft.

What do Wheel Locks do for my Lexus?

By installing wheel locks on your Lexus, you can deter potential thieves and prevent unauthorized removal of your wheels. The unique design of these locking lug nuts ensures that only those with the special key can access and remove them, providing peace of mind for your vehicle's safety.

When to Replace Old Lexus Wheel Locks?

Over time, wheel locks may be prone to rust or wear, especially if exposed to harsh weather conditions or road debris. It's essential to regularly inspect and maintain them to ensure continued effectiveness. Signs of bad wheel lug nuts and wheel locks include:

  • Visible rust or corrosion
  • Difficulty removing or tightening the nuts
  • Loose feeling or unusual vibration of steering wheel when driving

If you notice any of these symptoms in your Lexus IS500, it's crucial to replace them promptly to maintain the security and integrity of your Lexus.

Saving Cash on OEM Lexus Spoiler Parts and More

Invest in genuine made wheel locks for your Lexus NX300 today and protect your wheels from potential theft while adding an extra layer of security to your vehicle. Save up to 35% off with a speedy delivery to any location in the country!