25% Off Shipping for $300+ Orders: 25OFF
Contact Us: +1.408.330.3040

Lexus Wheel Locks

4510050560C1 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Without f sport. With heat. Trim 03, 1#,20, 30. LS500h.
$1,590.54
MSRP $2,168.55
Save $578.01
26.7% Off
4510030671G0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

GS300.
$950.77
MSRP $1,296.29
Save $345.52
26.7% Off
4510024410C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

RC300. Without dimpled leather. With heated steering. With wood grain. RC350. From 3/15.
$1,839.81
MSRP $2,508.41
Save $668.60
26.7% Off
4510060C50C9 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

With wood grain, sumi black.
$1,972.00
MSRP $2,688.63
Save $716.63
26.7% Off
4510011020J2 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

With heated blue. With heated wheel. LC500h. Trim 0#.
$1,471.86
MSRP $2,006.73
Save $534.87
26.7% Off
4510030F40C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

GS F. With heated strg. wheel. Without pre-collision sys.
$891.43
MSRP $1,215.38
Save $323.95
26.7% Off
45100F6080C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Japan built. Us built. Without heat. Without f sport, without paddle switch. Without f sport, without htd, without lane assist, black....
$674.40
MSRP $919.49
Save $245.09
26.7% Off
451000E491E7 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

With wood, without heated brown/bamboo.
$1,812.79
MSRP $2,471.56
Save $658.77
26.7% Off
4261124800 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 42611-24800
2015-18, without rc-f, without f sport models, 18.
$580.31
MSRP $778.44
Save $198.13
25.5% Off
4510033A10C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

ES350. Japan built. Without heated steering wheel. ES300h. Without heated strg. wheel. Leather.
$825.28
MSRP $1,125.19
Save $299.91
26.7% Off
42611WY450 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 42611-WY450
21 5-spoke, front.
$4,331.11
MSRP $5,905.07
Save $1,573.96
26.7% Off
45100F6090C1 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Us built. With heat. Black/orange. NX450h++. Without lane change assist. NX250. NX350h.
$881.32
MSRP $1,201.60
Save $320.28
26.7% Off

No results found for "wheel locks, locking lug nut". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Replacement Wheel Locks for Your Lexus

Wheel locks are essential accessories for your Lexus SUV or sedan, providing an additional layer of security for your stylish wheels. These locking lug nuts secure the wheels to the axle and require a special key to remove, protecting them from theft.

What do Wheel Locks do for my Lexus?

By installing wheel locks on your Lexus, you can deter potential thieves and prevent unauthorized removal of your wheels. The unique design of these locking lug nuts ensures that only those with the special key can access and remove them, providing peace of mind for your vehicle's safety.

When to Replace Old Lexus Wheel Locks?

Over time, wheel locks may be prone to rust or wear, especially if exposed to harsh weather conditions or road debris. It's essential to regularly inspect and maintain them to ensure continued effectiveness. Signs of bad wheel lug nuts and wheel locks include:

  • Visible rust or corrosion
  • Difficulty removing or tightening the nuts
  • Loose feeling or unusual vibration of steering wheel when driving

If you notice any of these symptoms in your Lexus IS500, it's crucial to replace them promptly to maintain the security and integrity of your Lexus.

Saving Cash on OEM Lexus Spoiler Parts and More

Invest in genuine made wheel locks for your Lexus NX300 today and protect your wheels from potential theft while adding an extra layer of security to your vehicle. Save up to 35% off with a speedy delivery to any location in the country!